Ergebniss SBP Round 1 / Torun PL

  
I Monster Energy Team – 27+313. Greg Hancock – 13+1 (3,1,1,3,3,2*)

14. Chris Holder – 14+2 (1,3,3,2*,2*,3)

21. Paweł Przedpełski – NS
II Boll Team – 24+3

1. Niels Kristian Iversen – 9+1 (2*,2,3,-,2,-)

2. Martin Vaculik – 6+1 (3,d,-,1,-,2*)

15. Patryk Dudek – 9+2 (2*,3,1*,3)
III Eport2000.pl Team – 18

11. Piotr Protasiewicz – 5+1 (1,-,2,t,d,2*)

12. Grzegorz Zengota – 5 (3,0,-,2,-,-)

20. Janusz Kołodziej – 8 (2,0,3,3)
IV Trans MF Pro Race Team – 17

9. Martin Smolinski – 1 (0,0,0,1,-,-)

10. Nicki Pedersen – 14 (2,1,2,3,3,3)

19. Renat Gafurow – 2+1 (0,2*)
V Fogo Power – 16

7. Emil Sajfutdinow – 5+1 (w,3,2*,-,-,-)

8. Bartosz Zmarzlik – 11+1 (3,2*,3,1,1,1)

18. Tobiasz Musielak – 0 (0,0,0)
VI Nice Racing – 13

3. Artiom Łaguta – 4 (1,3,0,-,-,-)

4. Antonio Lindbaeck – 3 (0,-,-,2,1,0)

16. Grigorij Łaguta – 6+1 (2*,1,w,2,1)
VII City Team – 11

5. Kai Huckenbeck – 9 (2,1,1,3,1,1)

6. Tobias Kroner – 1 (1,0,-,-,-,0)

17. Tobias Busch – 1 (0,1,0,)
Bieg po biegu:

1. (58,31) Vaculik, Iversen, A. Łaguta, Lindbaeck 5:1

2. (58,04) Zmarzlik, Huckenbeck, Kroner, Sajfutdinow (u/w) 3:3

3. (58,63) Zengota, Pedersen, Protasiewicz, Smolinski 4:2

4. (58,07) Hancock, Iversen, Holder, Vaculik (d/4) 4:2

5. (58,60) A. Łaguta, G. Łaguta, Huckenbeck, Kroner 5:1

6. (58,56) Sajfutdinow, Zmarzlik, Pedersen, Smolinski 5:1

7. (58,04) Holder, Kołodziej, Hancock, Zengota 4:2

8. (58,69) Iversen, Dudek, Huckenbeck, Busch 5:1

9. (59,06) Zmarzlik, Sajfutdinow, G. Łaguta, A. Łaguta 5:1

10. (58,91) Holder, Pedersen, Hancock, Smolinski 4:2

11. (58,41) Dudek, Protasiewicz, Vaculik, Kołodziej 4:2

12. (59,65) Pedersen, Lindbaeck, Smolinski, G. Łaguta (w) 4:2

13. (60,26) Huckenbeck, Zengota, Busch, Protasiewicz (t) 4:2

14. (59,31) Hancock, Holder, Zmarzlik, Musielak 5:1

15. (59,75) Pedersen, Iversen, Dudek, Gafurow 3:3

16. (59,16) Kołodziej, G. Łaguta, Lindbaeck, Protasiewicz (d/4) 3:3

17. (60,00) Hancock, Holder, Huckenbeck, Busch 5:1

18. (59,57) Dudek, Vaculik, Zmarzlik, Musielak 5:1

19. (59,90) Holder, Hancock, G. Łaguta, Lindbaeck 5:1

20. (60,38) Pedersen, Gafurow, Huckenbeck, Kroner 5:1

21. (60,27) Kołodziej, Protasiewicz, Zmarzlik, Musielak 5:1
Baraż:

22. (60,81) Vaculik, Zengota, Dudek, Kołodziej 4:2
Finał:

23. (59,58) Dudek, Holder, Hancock, Vaculik 3:3
Sędziował: Wojciech Grodzki